All entries of this event
Copa Tecun VIRTUAL 20.20
Search:
Team
Entries
Profile
Categories
Wako Colombia(Colombia)
COLOMBIA (COL)
ARIAS DIEGO
E-Light Contact SM
Wako Colombia(Colombia), COLOMBIA (COL)
ARRUBLA PAULA
E-Light Contact U19F
Wako Colombia(Colombia), COLOMBIA (COL)
BABATIVA SEBASTIAN
E-Kick Light SM
Wako Colombia(Colombia), COLOMBIA (COL)
BARONA JHONY
E-Light Contact SM
Wako Colombia(Colombia), COLOMBIA (COL)
BARRAGAN LORENA
E-Kick Light SF
Wako Colombia(Colombia), COLOMBIA (COL)
BERNAL ASHELY
E-Light Contact U13F
Wako Colombia(Colombia), COLOMBIA (COL)
BERNAL ASHELY
E-Point Fighting U13F
Wako Colombia(Colombia), COLOMBIA (COL)
BERNAL JOSTIN
E-Light Contact U16M
Wako Colombia(Colombia), COLOMBIA (COL)
BERNAL JOSTIN
E-Point Fighting U16M
Wako Colombia(Colombia), COLOMBIA (COL)
CAICEDO LAURA
E-10 Creativa o Musical Princ/Inter
Wako Colombia(Colombia), COLOMBIA (COL)
CAICEDO LAURA
E-4 Arma Creativa o Musical Princ/Inter
Wako Colombia(Colombia), COLOMBIA (COL)
CASTAÑEDA DANIEL
E-Kick Light SM
Wako Colombia(Colombia), COLOMBIA (COL)
CASTILLO NICOLAS
E-Kick Light SM
Wako Colombia(Colombia), COLOMBIA (COL)
CORREA JULIETA
E-Light Contact U10F
Wako Colombia(Colombia), COLOMBIA (COL)
CORTAZAR RICHARD
E-Kick Light SM
Wako Colombia(Colombia), COLOMBIA (COL)
CORTES SAMUEL
E-Light Contact SM
Wako Colombia(Colombia), COLOMBIA (COL)
CORTES SAMUEL
E-Light Contact U19M
Wako Colombia(Colombia), COLOMBIA (COL)
CUELLAR JIMMY
E-Light Contact SM
Wako Colombia(Colombia), COLOMBIA (COL)
FRANCO ANDRES
E-Creative Forms S
Wako Colombia(Colombia), COLOMBIA (COL)
FRANCO ANDRES
E-Kick Light SM
Wako Colombia(Colombia), COLOMBIA (COL)
GONZALEZ CRISTOPHER
E-Light Contact U10M
Wako Colombia(Colombia), COLOMBIA (COL)
GONZALEZ OSCAR
E-Kick Light SM
Wako Colombia(Colombia), COLOMBIA (COL)
GUERRERO FREDI
E-Light Contact SM
Wako Colombia(Colombia), COLOMBIA (COL)
LADEUS FABIAN
E-Light Contact SM
Wako Colombia(Colombia), COLOMBIA (COL)
LATORRE ALEJANDRO
E-Kick Light U19M
Wako Colombia(Colombia), COLOMBIA (COL)
LATORRE ALEJANDRO
E-Light Contact U19M
Wako Colombia(Colombia), COLOMBIA (COL)
LATORRE ALEJANDRO
E-Point Fighting U19M
Wako Colombia(Colombia), COLOMBIA (COL)
LATORRE NICOLAS
E-Light Contact U13M
Wako Colombia(Colombia), COLOMBIA (COL)
LATORRE NICOLAS
E-Point Fighting U13M
Wako Colombia(Colombia), COLOMBIA (COL)
LATORRE XIMENA
E-Kick Light SF
Wako Colombia(Colombia), COLOMBIA (COL)
LLANOS MANUEL
E-Kick Light SM
Wako Colombia(Colombia), COLOMBIA (COL)
MARTELO JORGE
E-Creative Forms Weapons S
Wako Colombia(Colombia), COLOMBIA (COL)
MARTINEZ EDWARD
E-Light Contact SM
Wako Colombia(Colombia), COLOMBIA (COL)
MORENO JUANA
E-Light Contact U16F
Wako Colombia(Colombia), COLOMBIA (COL)
MORENO JUANA
E-Point Fighting U16F
Wako Colombia(Colombia), COLOMBIA (COL)
ORTEGA SANTIAGO
E-Light Contact U10M
Wako Colombia(Colombia), COLOMBIA (COL)
OSPINA ESTEBAN
E-Kick Light SM
Wako Colombia(Colombia), COLOMBIA (COL)
PEÑA DIANA
E-Creative Forms Weapons S
Wako Colombia(Colombia), COLOMBIA (COL)
PIÑEROS MARITZA
E-Light Contact SF
Wako Colombia(Colombia), COLOMBIA (COL)
QUINTERO ANDRES
E-Kick Light SM
Wako Colombia(Colombia), COLOMBIA (COL)
RIVERA SEBASTIAN
E-Kick Light SM
Wako Colombia(Colombia), COLOMBIA (COL)
RIVERA SEBASTIAN
E-Light Contact SM
Wako Colombia(Colombia), COLOMBIA (COL)
ROJAS JERONIMO
E-Light Contact U10M
Wako Colombia(Colombia), COLOMBIA (COL)
ROJAS JERONIMO
E-Point Fighting U10M
Wako Colombia(Colombia), COLOMBIA (COL)
ROJAS JORGE
E-Light Contact SF
Wako Colombia(Colombia), COLOMBIA (COL)
SILVA KAREN
E-Kick Light SF
Wako Colombia(Colombia), COLOMBIA (COL)
SILVA KAREN
E-Light Contact SF
Wako Colombia(Colombia), COLOMBIA (COL)
SOLANO DIANA
E-Kick Light SF
Wako Colombia(Colombia), COLOMBIA (COL)
SOLANO DIANA
E-Light Contact SF
Wako Colombia(Colombia), COLOMBIA (COL)
SOLANO DIANA
E-Point Fighting SF
Wako Colombia(Colombia), COLOMBIA (COL)
TOVAR JHON
E-Kick Light SM
Wako Colombia(Colombia), COLOMBIA (COL)
TOVAR JHON
E-Light Contact SM
Wako Colombia(Colombia), COLOMBIA (COL)
TOVAR JHON
E-Point Fighting SM
Wako Colombia(Colombia), COLOMBIA (COL)
URBINA JUAN
E-Kick Light SM
Wako Colombia(Colombia), COLOMBIA (COL)
VANEGAS CRISTIAN
E-Creative Forms S
Wako Colombia(Colombia), COLOMBIA (COL)
VELASCO GERSON
E-Light Contact SM
Wako Colombia(Colombia), COLOMBIA (COL)
VELASCO LEINER
E-Light Contact U13M
Wako Colombia(Colombia), COLOMBIA (COL)
VELASCO LENIN
E-Light Contact U19M
Wako Colombia(Colombia), COLOMBIA (COL): Total entries: 58 Total athletes 42
CLUB DRAGON TIGER(CDT)
ECUADOR (ECU)
tipan Israel
E-Creative Forms S
CLUB DRAGON TIGER(CDT), ECUADOR (ECU)
tipan Israel
E-Point Fighting SM
CLUB DRAGON TIGER(CDT), ECUADOR (ECU)
TIPAN JONATHAN
E-Creative Forms S
CLUB DRAGON TIGER(CDT), ECUADOR (ECU)
TIPAN JONATHAN
E-Point Fighting SM
CLUB DRAGON TIGER(CDT), ECUADOR (ECU): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
OKINAWA[](OKI[])
ECUADOR (ECU)
Barzaga Hidalgo Luis Ernesto
E-27 Combate Puntos Princ/Inter
OKINAWA[](OKI[]), ECUADOR (ECU)
Brito Benalcázar Jeremy Sebastian
E-Point Fighting SM
OKINAWA[](OKI[]), ECUADOR (ECU)
Caceres Jacome Juan Alberto
E-Point Fighting U13M
OKINAWA[](OKI[]), ECUADOR (ECU)
Caceres Jacome Juan Francisco
E-Point Fighting U10M
OKINAWA[](OKI[]), ECUADOR (ECU)
Carrasco Mejias Denith Xavier
E-Point Fighting U16M
OKINAWA[](OKI[]), ECUADOR (ECU)
Chulhoub Cuadrado Matheo Eduardo
E-Point Fighting U13M
OKINAWA[](OKI[]), ECUADOR (ECU)
Cumbicos Saa Michael Andrey
E-23 Combate Puntos Princ/Inter
OKINAWA[](OKI[]), ECUADOR (ECU)
Cumbicos Saa Michael Andrey
E-Point Fighting U13M
OKINAWA[](OKI[]), ECUADOR (ECU)
Delgado Villanueva Jeremy Arturo
E-Point Fighting U13M
OKINAWA[](OKI[]), ECUADOR (ECU)
Lopez Flores Joaquin Ignacio
E-20 Combate Puntos Princ/Inter
OKINAWA[](OKI[]), ECUADOR (ECU)
Moran Ramirez Anthony Santiago
E-10 Creativa o Musical Princ/Inter
OKINAWA[](OKI[]), ECUADOR (ECU)
Moran Ramirez Anthony Santiago
E-Creative Forms U13
OKINAWA[](OKI[]), ECUADOR (ECU)
Moran Ramirez Anthony Santiago
E-Creative Forms Weapons U13
OKINAWA[](OKI[]), ECUADOR (ECU)
Moran Ramirez Anthony Santiago
E-Point Fighting U13M
OKINAWA[](OKI[]), ECUADOR (ECU)
Moran Ramírez Juan Pablo
E-10 Creativa o Musical Princ/Inter
OKINAWA[](OKI[]), ECUADOR (ECU)
Moran Ramírez Juan Pablo
E-Creative Forms U16
OKINAWA[](OKI[]), ECUADOR (ECU)
Moran Ramírez Juan Pablo
E-Creative Forms Weapons U16
OKINAWA[](OKI[]), ECUADOR (ECU)
Moran Ramírez Juan Pablo
E-Point Fighting U16M
OKINAWA[](OKI[]), ECUADOR (ECU)
Pazmiño Mancheno Thiago Nicolas
E-21 Combate Puntos Princ/Inter
OKINAWA[](OKI[]), ECUADOR (ECU)
Pazmiño Mancheno Thiago Nicolas
E-8 Creativa o Musical Princ/Inter
OKINAWA[](OKI[]), ECUADOR (ECU)
Pazmiño Mancheno Thiago Nicolas
E-Musical Form U10
OKINAWA[](OKI[]), ECUADOR (ECU)
Pazmiño Mancheno Thiago Nicolas
E-Point Fighting U10M
OKINAWA[](OKI[]), ECUADOR (ECU)
Peralta Mora Shani Amanda
E-10 Creativa o Musical Princ/Inter
OKINAWA[](OKI[]), ECUADOR (ECU)
Peralta Mora Shani Amanda
E-Creative Forms U13
OKINAWA[](OKI[]), ECUADOR (ECU)
Peralta Mora Shani Amanda
E-Musical Form U13
OKINAWA[](OKI[]), ECUADOR (ECU)
Peralta Mora Shani Amanda
E-Point Fighting U13F
OKINAWA[](OKI[]), ECUADOR (ECU)
Ricaurte Larrea Esteffano
E-10 Creativa o Musical Princ/Inter
OKINAWA[](OKI[]), ECUADOR (ECU)
Ricaurte Larrea Esteffano
E-Creative Forms U13
OKINAWA[](OKI[]), ECUADOR (ECU)
Ricaurte Larrea Esteffano
E-Musical Form U16
OKINAWA[](OKI[]), ECUADOR (ECU)
Ricaurte Larrea Esteffano
E-Point Fighting U13M
OKINAWA[](OKI[]), ECUADOR (ECU): Total entries: 30 Total athletes 14
Schumanns El Salvador(SCHSV)
EL SALVADOR (ESA)
Bennett Miguel Francisco
E-3 Arma Creativa o Musical Princ/Inter
Schumanns El Salvador(SCHSV), EL SALVADOR (ESA)
Bennett Miguel Francisco
E-9 Creativa o Musical Princ/Inter
Schumanns El Salvador(SCHSV), EL SALVADOR (ESA)
Dorcich Sebastián
E-Musical Form U13
Schumanns El Salvador(SCHSV), EL SALVADOR (ESA)
Dorcich Sebastián
E-Musical Forms Weapons U13
Schumanns El Salvador(SCHSV), EL SALVADOR (ESA)
Martinez Diego
E-2 Arma Creativa o Musical Princ/Inter
Schumanns El Salvador(SCHSV), EL SALVADOR (ESA)
Martinez Diego
E-8 Creativa o Musical Princ/Inter
Schumanns El Salvador(SCHSV), EL SALVADOR (ESA)
Perdomo Hugo Javier
E-Musical Form U16
Schumanns El Salvador(SCHSV), EL SALVADOR (ESA)
Perdomo Hugo Javier
E-Musical Forms Weapons U16
Schumanns El Salvador(SCHSV), EL SALVADOR (ESA)
Rivas Juan Pablo
E-2 Arma Creativa o Musical Princ/Inter
Schumanns El Salvador(SCHSV), EL SALVADOR (ESA)
Rivas Juan Pablo
E-8 Creativa o Musical Princ/Inter
Schumanns El Salvador(SCHSV), EL SALVADOR (ESA)
Rivas Maria Luna
E-7 Creativa o Musical Princ/Inter
Schumanns El Salvador(SCHSV), EL SALVADOR (ESA)
Rosson Isidora
E-2 Arma Creativa o Musical Princ/Inter
Schumanns El Salvador(SCHSV), EL SALVADOR (ESA)
Rosson Isidora
E-8 Creativa o Musical Princ/Inter
Schumanns El Salvador(SCHSV), EL SALVADOR (ESA)
Solorzano Sara
E-8 Creativa o Musical Princ/Inter
Schumanns El Salvador(SCHSV), EL SALVADOR (ESA)
Solorzano Silvana
E-8 Creativa o Musical Princ/Inter
Schumanns El Salvador(SCHSV), EL SALVADOR (ESA)
Tale Andrea
E-Musical Form U19
Schumanns El Salvador(SCHSV), EL SALVADOR (ESA)
Tale Andrea
E-Musical Forms Weapons U19
Schumanns El Salvador(SCHSV), EL SALVADOR (ESA)
Tale Estuardo
E-Musical Form U19
Schumanns El Salvador(SCHSV), EL SALVADOR (ESA)
Tale Estuardo
E-Musical Forms Weapons U19
Schumanns El Salvador(SCHSV), EL SALVADOR (ESA): Total entries: 19 Total athletes 11
Arriola Martial Arts(Arriola)
GUATEMALA (GUA)
Arriola Oscar Estuardo Arriola
E-Creative Forms Weapons U19
Arriola Martial Arts(Arriola), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Arriola Oscar Estuardo Arriola
E-Kick Light U19M
Arriola Martial Arts(Arriola), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Arriola Oscar Estuardo Arriola
E-Musical Forms Weapons S
Arriola Martial Arts(Arriola), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Arriola Oscar Estuardo Arriola
E-Musical Forms Weapons U19
Arriola Martial Arts(Arriola), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Arriola Oscar Estuardo Arriola
E-Point Fighting SM
Arriola Martial Arts(Arriola), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Arriola Oscar Estuardo Arriola
E-Point Fighting U19M
Arriola Martial Arts(Arriola), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Barrientos Juarez Edson Juarez
E-Light Contact SM
Arriola Martial Arts(Arriola), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Barrientos Juarez Edson Juarez
E-Point Fighting MCM
Arriola Martial Arts(Arriola), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Chim Castañeda Eduardo Chim
E-Light Contact SM
Arriola Martial Arts(Arriola), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Maldonado Cardona Jonathan Maldonado
E-Light Contact SM
Arriola Martial Arts(Arriola), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Mathamba Luis Martínez
E-Light Contact SM
Arriola Martial Arts(Arriola), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Mathamba Rodrigo Martínez
E-Light Contact U16M
Arriola Martial Arts(Arriola), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Mathamba Rodrigo Martínez
E-Light Contact U19M
Arriola Martial Arts(Arriola), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Matul Jiancarlo
E-Kick Light SM
Arriola Martial Arts(Arriola), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Ortega Alvarez Joshua Alvarez
E-Light Contact U16M
Arriola Martial Arts(Arriola), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Ortega Alvarez Joshua Alvarez
E-Light Contact U19M
Arriola Martial Arts(Arriola), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Ortega Alvarez Joshua Alvarez
E-Musical Forms Weapons U16
Arriola Martial Arts(Arriola), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Posadas Sandoval Miguel Posadas
E-25 Combate Puntos Princ/Inter
Arriola Martial Arts(Arriola), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Sajche Ximena Aguilar
E-Creative Forms Weapons U16
Arriola Martial Arts(Arriola), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Sajche Ximena Aguilar
E-Light Contact U16F
Arriola Martial Arts(Arriola), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Sajche Ximena Aguilar
E-Light Contact U19F
Arriola Martial Arts(Arriola), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Takue de León Naomi de León
E-5 Arma Creativa o Musical Princ/Inter
Arriola Martial Arts(Arriola), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Takue de León Naomi de León
E-6 Arma Creativa o Musical Princ/Inter
Arriola Martial Arts(Arriola), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Takue de León Naomi de León
E-Creative Forms S
Arriola Martial Arts(Arriola), GUATEMALA (GUA): Total entries: 24 Total athletes 11
Castillo Martial Arts(CT)
GUATEMALA (GUA)
Carrera Ignacio
E-24 Combate Puntos Princ/Inter
Castillo Martial Arts(CT), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Carrera Mateo
E-Point Fighting U16M
Castillo Martial Arts(CT), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Chuy Santiago
E-22 Combate Puntos Princ/Inter
Castillo Martial Arts(CT), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Chuy Sebastian
E-21 Combate Puntos Princ/Inter
Castillo Martial Arts(CT), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Morales Valeri
E-Kick Light SF
Castillo Martial Arts(CT), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Morales Valeri
E-Point Fighting SF
Castillo Martial Arts(CT), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Ramos Benjamin
E-22 Combate Puntos Princ/Inter
Castillo Martial Arts(CT), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Ramos Galilea
E-2 Arma Creativa o Musical Princ/Inter
Castillo Martial Arts(CT), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Rashon Anthony
E-Kick Light SM
Castillo Martial Arts(CT), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Rashon Anthony
E-Point Fighting SM
Castillo Martial Arts(CT), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Taracena Marcelo
E-26 Combate Puntos Princ/Inter
Castillo Martial Arts[1](CT[1]), GUATEMALA (GUA): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 9
ERICK SCHUMANN (ESCH)
GUATEMALA (GUA)
ALONSO JULIAN
E-Kick Light U16M
ERICK SCHUMANN (ESCH), GUATEMALA (GUA)
ALONSO JULIAN
E-Light Contact U19M
ERICK SCHUMANN (ESCH), GUATEMALA (GUA)
ALONSO JULIAN
E-Point Fighting U19M
ERICK SCHUMANN (ESCH), GUATEMALA (GUA)
DE LA CERDA GERARDO
E-Point Fighting U19M
ERICK SCHUMANN (ESCH), GUATEMALA (GUA)
DE LA CERDA JULIAN
E-Point Fighting U10M
ERICK SCHUMANN (ESCH), GUATEMALA (GUA)
LAGO VALERIA
E-Kick Light U16F
ERICK SCHUMANN (ESCH), GUATEMALA (GUA)
LAGO VALERIA
E-Light Contact U19F
ERICK SCHUMANN (ESCH), GUATEMALA (GUA)
LAGO VALERIA
E-Point Fighting U19F
ERICK SCHUMANN (ESCH), GUATEMALA (GUA)
LARA GAIA
E-15 Combate Puntos Princ/Inter
ERICK SCHUMANN (ESCH), GUATEMALA (GUA)
LARA GAIA
E-Point Fighting U10F
ERICK SCHUMANN (ESCH), GUATEMALA (GUA)
LARA NICCOLO
E-23 Combate Puntos Princ/Inter
ERICK SCHUMANN (ESCH), GUATEMALA (GUA)
LARA NICCOLO
E-Light Contact U13M
ERICK SCHUMANN (ESCH), GUATEMALA (GUA)
LARA NICCOLO
E-Point Fighting U13M
ERICK SCHUMANN (ESCH), GUATEMALA (GUA)
MENDEZ RAFAEL
E-Kick Light U19M
ERICK SCHUMANN (ESCH), GUATEMALA (GUA)
MENDEZ RAFAEL
E-Light Contact U19M
ERICK SCHUMANN (ESCH), GUATEMALA (GUA)
MENDEZ RAFAEL
E-Point Fighting U19M
ERICK SCHUMANN (ESCH), GUATEMALA (GUA)
RODAS DIEGO
E-22 Combate Puntos Princ/Inter
ERICK SCHUMANN (ESCH), GUATEMALA (GUA)
SAFIEH CHRISTOPHER
E-Kick Light U19M
ERICK SCHUMANN (ESCH), GUATEMALA (GUA)
SAFIEH CHRISTOPHER
E-Light Contact U19M
ERICK SCHUMANN (ESCH), GUATEMALA (GUA)
SAFIEH CHRISTOPHER
E-Point Fighting U19M
ERICK SCHUMANN (ESCH), GUATEMALA (GUA): Total entries: 20 Total athletes 9
Fighters GT(Fighters)
GUATEMALA (GUA)
Arriola Nicolas
E-Musical Form U13
Fighters GT(Fighters), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Say Juan Carlos
E-Musical Forms Weapons U10
Fighters GT(Fighters), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Velasquez Jose Pablo
E-Musical Forms Weapons U10
Fighters GT[3](Fighters[3]), GUATEMALA (GUA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
G-Martial Arts(GMA)
GUATEMALA (GUA)
Amezquita Luis
E-Musical Form S
G-Martial Arts(GMA), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Amezquita Luis
E-Musical Forms Weapons S
G-Martial Arts(GMA), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Bravila Amsi
E-13 Combate Puntos Princ/Inter
G-Martial Arts(GMA), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Carranza Joshua
E-26 Combate Puntos Princ/Inter
G-Martial Arts(GMA), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Carranza Rudy
E-22 Combate Puntos Princ/Inter
G-Martial Arts(GMA), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Carrera Valentina
E-13 Combate Puntos Princ/Inter
G-Martial Arts(GMA), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Cipriano Bryan
E-Creative Forms S
G-Martial Arts(GMA), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Gaitan Dulce
E-Point Fighting SF
G-Martial Arts(GMA), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Merida Dilcia
E-19 Combate Puntos Princ/Inter
G-Martial Arts(GMA), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Merida Dilcia
E-4 Arma Creativa o Musical Princ/Inter
G-Martial Arts(GMA), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Monterroso Bryan
E-25 Combate Puntos Princ/Inter
G-Martial Arts(GMA), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Monterroso José
E-23 Combate Puntos Princ/Inter
G-Martial Arts(GMA), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Monterroso Justin
E-22 Combate Puntos Princ/Inter
G-Martial Arts(GMA), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Morataya Jose
E-Point Fighting U16M
G-Martial Arts(GMA), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Morataya Jose
E-Point Fighting U19M
G-Martial Arts(GMA), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Morataya Sofia
E-15 Combate Puntos Princ/Inter
G-Martial Arts(GMA), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Muralles Elmer
E-24 Combate Puntos Princ/Inter
G-Martial Arts(GMA), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Rivera Didier
E-23 Combate Puntos Princ/Inter
G-Martial Arts(GMA), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Solis Pablo
E-25 Combate Puntos Princ/Inter
G-Martial Arts(GMA), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Sop Gadiel
E-22 Combate Puntos Princ/Inter
G-Martial Arts(GMA), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Velasquez Sebastian
E-22 Combate Puntos Princ/Inter
G-Martial Arts[2](GMA[2]), GUATEMALA (GUA): Total entries: 21 Total athletes 18
Guatemala(Palencia Rouanet)
GUATEMALA (GUA)
Bostchi Niki
E-Creative Forms Weapons U19
Guatemala(Palencia Rouanet), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Bostchi Niki
E-Musical Forms Weapons U19
Guatemala(Palencia Rouanet), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Palencia Jorge
E-Creative Forms Weapons S
Guatemala(Palencia Rouanet), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Palencia Jorge
E-Musical Forms Weapons S
Guatemala[1](Palencia Rouanet[1]), GUATEMALA (GUA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
MuniWako(Muni)
GUATEMALA (GUA)
Cruz Joshua
E-25 Combate Puntos Princ/Inter
MuniWako(Muni), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Villegas Osvaldo
E-26 Combate Puntos Princ/Inter
MuniWako(Muni), GUATEMALA (GUA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Schumanns Figueroa(Sch Fi)
GUATEMALA (GUA)
Cancinos Isabella
E-14 Combate Puntos Princ/Inter|
Schumanns Figueroa(Sch Fi), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Cancinos Isabella
E-3 Arma Creativa o Musical Princ/Inter
Schumanns Figueroa(Sch Fi), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Cancinos Nicole
E-15 Combate Puntos Princ/Inter
Schumanns Figueroa(Sch Fi), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Cancinos Nicole
E-8 Creativa o Musical Princ/Inter
Schumanns Figueroa(Sch Fi), GUATEMALA (GUA)
CHAMBERS CHRISTA
E-15 Combate Puntos Princ/Inter
Schumanns Figueroa(Sch Fi), GUATEMALA (GUA)
CHAMBERS CHRISTA
E-2 Arma Creativa o Musical Princ/Inter
Schumanns Figueroa(Sch Fi), GUATEMALA (GUA)
CHINCHILLA EMILIANO
E-2 Arma Creativa o Musical Princ/Inter
Schumanns Figueroa(Sch Fi), GUATEMALA (GUA)
CHINCHILLA EMILIANO
E-21 Combate Puntos Princ/Inter
Schumanns Figueroa(Sch Fi), GUATEMALA (GUA)
CORONA DAVID
E-23 Combate Puntos Princ/Inter
Schumanns Figueroa(Sch Fi), GUATEMALA (GUA)
CORONA DAVID
E-3 Arma Creativa o Musical Princ/Inter
Schumanns Figueroa(Sch Fi), GUATEMALA (GUA)
FERNANDEZ ALVARO
E-Musical Forms Weapons U16
Schumanns Figueroa(Sch Fi), GUATEMALA (GUA)
FERNANDEZ ALVARO
E-Point Fighting U16M
Schumanns Figueroa(Sch Fi), GUATEMALA (GUA)
JUAREZ MARCELA
E-Musical Forms Weapons U10
Schumanns Figueroa(Sch Fi), GUATEMALA (GUA)
JUAREZ MARCELA
E-Point Fighting U10F
Schumanns Figueroa(Sch Fi), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Maldonado Gabriel
E-Musical Form U13
Schumanns Figueroa(Sch Fi), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Maldonado Gabriel
E-Musical Form U16
Schumanns Figueroa(Sch Fi), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Maldonado Gabriel
E-Musical Forms Weapons U13
Schumanns Figueroa(Sch Fi), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Maldonado Gabriel
E-Musical Forms Weapons U16
Schumanns Figueroa(Sch Fi), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Maldonado Gabriel
E-Point Fighting U13M
Schumanns Figueroa(Sch Fi), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Maldonado Gabriel
E-Point Fighting U16M
Schumanns Figueroa(Sch Fi), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Melendez Javier
E-Musical Forms Weapons U13
Schumanns Figueroa(Sch Fi), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Melendez Javier
E-Musical Forms Weapons U16
Schumanns Figueroa(Sch Fi), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Melendez Javier
E-Point Fighting U13M
Schumanns Figueroa(Sch Fi), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Melendez Javier
E-Point Fighting U16M
Schumanns Figueroa(Sch Fi), GUATEMALA (GUA)
MENDOZA SOLARA
E-16 Combate Puntos Princ/Inter
Schumanns Figueroa(Sch Fi), GUATEMALA (GUA)
MENDOZA SOLARA
E-Musical Forms Weapons U13
Schumanns Figueroa(Sch Fi), GUATEMALA (GUA)
ORELLANA MATÍAS
E-20 Combate Puntos Princ/Inter
Schumanns Figueroa(Sch Fi), GUATEMALA (GUA)
ORELLANA RONY
E-21 Combate Puntos Princ/Inter
Schumanns Figueroa(Sch Fi), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Ortiz Ana Lucia
E-Kick Light SF
Schumanns Figueroa(Sch Fi), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Ortiz Ana Lucia
E-Kick Light U19F
Schumanns Figueroa(Sch Fi), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Ortiz Ana Lucia
E-Light Contact SF
Schumanns Figueroa(Sch Fi), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Ortiz Ana Lucia
E-Light Contact U19F
Schumanns Figueroa(Sch Fi), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Ortiz Ana Lucia
E-Point Fighting SF
Schumanns Figueroa(Sch Fi), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Ortiz Ana Lucia
E-Point Fighting U19F
Schumanns Figueroa(Sch Fi), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Pinto Isabella
E-Musical Forms Weapons U16
Schumanns Figueroa(Sch Fi), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Pinto Isabella
E-Musical Forms Weapons U19
Schumanns Figueroa(Sch Fi), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Pinto Isabella
E-Point Fighting U16F
Schumanns Figueroa(Sch Fi), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Pinto Isabella
E-Point Fighting U19F
Schumanns Figueroa(Sch Fi), GUATEMALA (GUA)
RAMOS SANTIAGO
E-Musical Forms Weapons U10
Schumanns Figueroa(Sch Fi), GUATEMALA (GUA)
RAMOS SANTIAGO
E-Musical Forms Weapons U13
Schumanns Figueroa(Sch Fi), GUATEMALA (GUA)
RAMOS SANTIAGO
E-Point Fighting U10M
Schumanns Figueroa(Sch Fi), GUATEMALA (GUA)
RAMOS SANTIAGO
E-Point Fighting U13M
Schumanns Figueroa(Sch Fi), GUATEMALA (GUA)
REGALADO MARIA ABIGAIL
E-1 Arma Creativa o Musical Princ/Inter
Schumanns Figueroa(Sch Fi), GUATEMALA (GUA)
REGALADO MARIA ABIGAIL
E-13 Combate Puntos Princ/Inter
Schumanns Figueroa(Sch Fi), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Rodas Cesar
E-Kick Light SM
Schumanns Figueroa(Sch Fi), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Rodas Cesar
E-Kick Light U19M
Schumanns Figueroa(Sch Fi), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Rodas Cesar
E-Light Contact SM
Schumanns Figueroa(Sch Fi), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Rodas Cesar
E-Light Contact U19M
Schumanns Figueroa(Sch Fi), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Rodas Cesar
E-Point Fighting SM
Schumanns Figueroa(Sch Fi), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Rodas Cesar
E-Point Fighting U19M
Schumanns Figueroa(Sch Fi), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Saavedra Santiago
E-Musical Forms Weapons U13
Schumanns Figueroa(Sch Fi), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Saavedra Santiago
E-Point Fighting U13M
Schumanns Figueroa(Sch Fi), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Solares Ricardo
E-21 Combate Puntos Princ/Inter
Schumanns Figueroa(Sch Fi), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Solares Ricardo
E-7 Creativa o Musical Princ/Inter
Schumanns Figueroa(Sch Fi), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Soto Carlos
E-Musical Forms Weapons U13
Schumanns Figueroa(Sch Fi), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Soto Carlos
E-Point Fighting U13M
Schumanns Figueroa(Sch Fi), GUATEMALA (GUA): Total entries: 56 Total athletes 20
Schumanns Lopez (Schu Lopez )
GUATEMALA (GUA)
Calderón Matteo
E-3 Arma Creativa o Musical Princ/Inter
Schumanns Lopez (Schu Lopez ), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Calderón Matteo
E-4 Arma Creativa o Musical Princ/Inter
Schumanns Lopez (Schu Lopez ), GUATEMALA (GUA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Schumanns Santuaria/Majadas(Sch Sant/Maj)
GUATEMALA (GUA)
Adrover Paola
E-Kick Light U16F
Schumanns Santuaria/Majadas(Sch Sant/Maj), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Adrover Paola
E-Kick Light U19F
Schumanns Santuaria/Majadas(Sch Sant/Maj), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Adrover Paola
E-Light Contact U16F
Schumanns Santuaria/Majadas(Sch Sant/Maj), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Adrover Paola
E-Light Contact U19F
Schumanns Santuaria/Majadas(Sch Sant/Maj), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Adrover Paola
E-Point Fighting U16F
Schumanns Santuaria/Majadas(Sch Sant/Maj), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Adrover Paola
E-Point Fighting U19F
Schumanns Santuaria/Majadas(Sch Sant/Maj), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Alvarado Fabio
E-Kick Light SM
Schumanns Santuaria/Majadas(Sch Sant/Maj), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Alvarado Fabio
E-Kick Light U19M
Schumanns Santuaria/Majadas(Sch Sant/Maj), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Alvarado Fabio
E-Light Contact SM
Schumanns Santuaria/Majadas(Sch Sant/Maj), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Alvarado Fabio
E-Light Contact U19M
Schumanns Santuaria/Majadas(Sch Sant/Maj), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Alvarado Fabio
E-Point Fighting SM
Schumanns Santuaria/Majadas(Sch Sant/Maj), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Alvarado Fabio
E-Point Fighting U19M
Schumanns Santuaria/Majadas(Sch Sant/Maj), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Alvarado Isabela
E-Kick Light SF
Schumanns Santuaria/Majadas(Sch Sant/Maj), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Alvarado Isabela
E-Kick Light U19F
Schumanns Santuaria/Majadas(Sch Sant/Maj), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Alvarado Isabela
E-Light Contact SF
Schumanns Santuaria/Majadas(Sch Sant/Maj), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Alvarado Isabela
E-Light Contact U19F
Schumanns Santuaria/Majadas(Sch Sant/Maj), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Alvarado Isabela
E-Point Fighting SF
Schumanns Santuaria/Majadas(Sch Sant/Maj), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Alvarado Isabela
E-Point Fighting U19F
Schumanns Santuaria/Majadas(Sch Sant/Maj), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Alvarado Juan Fernando
E-Kick Light U16M
Schumanns Santuaria/Majadas(Sch Sant/Maj), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Alvarado Juan Fernando
E-Kick Light U19M
Schumanns Santuaria/Majadas(Sch Sant/Maj), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Alvarado Juan Fernando
E-Light Contact U16M
Schumanns Santuaria/Majadas(Sch Sant/Maj), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Alvarado Juan Fernando
E-Light Contact U19M
Schumanns Santuaria/Majadas(Sch Sant/Maj), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Alvarado Juan Fernando
E-Point Fighting U16M
Schumanns Santuaria/Majadas(Sch Sant/Maj), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Alvarado Juan Fernando
E-Point Fighting U19M
Schumanns Santuaria/Majadas(Sch Sant/Maj), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Galindo Sofia
E-Point Fighting U16F
Schumanns Santuaria/Majadas(Sch Sant/Maj), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Garcia Andre
E-22 Combate Puntos Princ/Inter
Schumanns Santuaria/Majadas(Sch Sant/Maj), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Garcia Andre
E-Light Contact U10M
Schumanns Santuaria/Majadas(Sch Sant/Maj), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Garcia Andre
E-Point Fighting U10M
Schumanns Santuaria/Majadas(Sch Sant/Maj), GUATEMALA (GUA)
García José Roberto
E-2 Arma Creativa o Musical Princ/Inter
Schumanns Santuaria/Majadas(Sch Sant/Maj), GUATEMALA (GUA)
García José Roberto
E-22 Combate Puntos Princ/Inter
Schumanns Santuaria/Majadas(Sch Sant/Maj), GUATEMALA (GUA)
García José Roberto
E-8 Creativa o Musical Princ/Inter
Schumanns Santuaria/Majadas(Sch Sant/Maj), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Garcia Nicholas
E-Kick Light SM
Schumanns Santuaria/Majadas(Sch Sant/Maj), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Garcia Nicholas
E-Kick Light U19M
Schumanns Santuaria/Majadas(Sch Sant/Maj), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Garcia Nicholas
E-Light Contact SM
Schumanns Santuaria/Majadas(Sch Sant/Maj), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Garcia Nicholas
E-Light Contact U19M
Schumanns Santuaria/Majadas(Sch Sant/Maj), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Garcia Nicholas
E-Point Fighting SM
Schumanns Santuaria/Majadas(Sch Sant/Maj), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Garcia Nicholas
E-Point Fighting U19M
Schumanns Santuaria/Majadas(Sch Sant/Maj), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Ixcamey Julio
E-21 Combate Puntos Princ/Inter
Schumanns Santuaria/Majadas(Sch Sant/Maj), GUATEMALA (GUA)
López Ramirez Erick Alexander
E-Creative Forms Weapons U16
Schumanns Santuaria/Majadas(Sch Sant/Maj), GUATEMALA (GUA)
López Ramirez Erick Alexander
E-Creative Forms Weapons U19
Schumanns Santuaria/Majadas(Sch Sant/Maj), GUATEMALA (GUA)
López Ramirez Erick Alexander
E-Musical Form U16
Schumanns Santuaria/Majadas(Sch Sant/Maj), GUATEMALA (GUA)
López Ramirez Erick Alexander
E-Musical Forms Weapons U16
Schumanns Santuaria/Majadas(Sch Sant/Maj), GUATEMALA (GUA)
López Ramirez Erick Alexander
E-Musical Forms Weapons U19
Schumanns Santuaria/Majadas(Sch Sant/Maj), GUATEMALA (GUA)
López Ramirez Erick Santiago
E-Creative Forms Weapons U13
Schumanns Santuaria/Majadas(Sch Sant/Maj), GUATEMALA (GUA)
López Ramirez Erick Santiago
E-Creative Forms Weapons U16
Schumanns Santuaria/Majadas(Sch Sant/Maj), GUATEMALA (GUA)
López Ramirez Erick Santiago
E-Musical Form U16
Schumanns Santuaria/Majadas(Sch Sant/Maj), GUATEMALA (GUA)
López Ramirez Erick Santiago
E-Musical Forms Weapons U13
Schumanns Santuaria/Majadas(Sch Sant/Maj), GUATEMALA (GUA)
López Ramirez Erick Santiago
E-Musical Forms Weapons U16
Schumanns Santuaria/Majadas(Sch Sant/Maj), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Martinez Roberto
E-21 Combate Puntos Princ/Inter
Schumanns Santuaria/Majadas(Sch Sant/Maj), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Parra Sebastian
E-Kick Light SM
Schumanns Santuaria/Majadas(Sch Sant/Maj), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Parra Sebastian
E-Kick Light U19M
Schumanns Santuaria/Majadas(Sch Sant/Maj), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Parra Sebastian
E-Light Contact SM
Schumanns Santuaria/Majadas(Sch Sant/Maj), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Parra Sebastian
E-Light Contact U19M
Schumanns Santuaria/Majadas(Sch Sant/Maj), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Parra Sebastian
E-Point Fighting SM
Schumanns Santuaria/Majadas(Sch Sant/Maj), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Parra Sebastian
E-Point Fighting U19M
Schumanns Santuaria/Majadas(Sch Sant/Maj), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Rodriguez Luis Carlos
E-25 Combate Puntos Princ/Inter
Schumanns Santuaria/Majadas(Sch Sant/Maj), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Rodriguez Luis Carlos
E-Light Contact U16M
Schumanns Santuaria/Majadas(Sch Sant/Maj), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Rodriguez Luis Carlos
E-Point Fighting U16M
Schumanns Santuaria/Majadas(Sch Sant/Maj), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Rodriguez Santiago
E-24 Combate Puntos Princ/Inter
Schumanns Santuaria/Majadas(Sch Sant/Maj), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Rodriguez Santiago
E-Light Contact U16M
Schumanns Santuaria/Majadas(Sch Sant/Maj), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Rodriguez Santiago
E-Point Fighting U16M
Schumanns Santuaria/Majadas(Sch Sant/Maj), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Romero Jose Miguel
E-21 Combate Puntos Princ/Inter
Schumanns Santuaria/Majadas(Sch Sant/Maj), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Soberanis Isabella
E-Kick Light U16F
Schumanns Santuaria/Majadas(Sch Sant/Maj), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Soberanis Isabella
E-Kick Light U19F
Schumanns Santuaria/Majadas(Sch Sant/Maj), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Soberanis Isabella
E-Light Contact U16F
Schumanns Santuaria/Majadas(Sch Sant/Maj), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Soberanis Isabella
E-Light Contact U19F
Schumanns Santuaria/Majadas(Sch Sant/Maj), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Soberanis Isabella
E-Point Fighting U16F
Schumanns Santuaria/Majadas(Sch Sant/Maj), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Soberanis Isabella
E-Point Fighting U19F
Schumanns Santuaria/Majadas(Sch Sant/Maj), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Soberanis Valeria
E-Creative Forms U13
Schumanns Santuaria/Majadas(Sch Sant/Maj), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Soberanis Valeria
E-Creative Forms U16
Schumanns Santuaria/Majadas(Sch Sant/Maj), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Soberanis Valeria
E-Light Contact U13F
Schumanns Santuaria/Majadas(Sch Sant/Maj), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Soberanis Valeria
E-Musical Form U13
Schumanns Santuaria/Majadas(Sch Sant/Maj), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Soberanis Valeria
E-Musical Form U16
Schumanns Santuaria/Majadas(Sch Sant/Maj), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Soberanis Valeria
E-Point Fighting U13F
Schumanns Santuaria/Majadas(Sch Sant/Maj), GUATEMALA (GUA): Total entries: 74 Total athletes 18
Schumman´s Xela(Xela)
GUATEMALA (GUA)
Cabrera Javier
E-21 Combate Puntos Princ/Inter
Schumman´s Xela(Xela), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Cabrera Maria Andre
E-13 Combate Puntos Princ/Inter
Schumman´s Xela(Xela), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Calderon Esteban
E-23 Combate Puntos Princ/Inter
Schumman´s Xela(Xela), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Calderon Esteban
E-Point Fighting U13M
Schumman´s Xela(Xela), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Calderon Juan Carlos
E-24 Combate Puntos Princ/Inter
Schumman´s Xela(Xela), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Calderon Juan Carlos
E-Point Fighting U16M
Schumman´s Xela(Xela), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Esteban José Julio
E-24 Combate Puntos Princ/Inter
Schumman´s Xela(Xela), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Esteban José Julio
E-Light Contact U13M
Schumman´s Xela(Xela), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Esteban José Julio
E-Point Fighting U13M
Schumman´s Xela(Xela), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Galindo Martin
E-22 Combate Puntos Princ/Inter
Schumman´s Xela(Xela), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Galindo Martin
E-Light Contact U10M
Schumman´s Xela(Xela), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Galindo Pablo
E-23 Combate Puntos Princ/Inter
Schumman´s Xela(Xela), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Galindo Pablo
E-Light Contact U13M
Schumman´s Xela(Xela), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Galindo Pablo
E-Point Fighting U13M
Schumman´s Xela(Xela), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Kaehler Heidi
E-Light Contact SF
Schumman´s Xela(Xela), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Lang Geovanni
E-23 Combate Puntos Princ/Inter
Schumman´s Xela(Xela), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Lobos Joaquín
E-22 Combate Puntos Princ/Inter
Schumman´s Xela(Xela), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Mendoza Camila
E-15 Combate Puntos Princ/Inter
Schumman´s Xela(Xela), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Mendoza Camila
E-Light Contact U10F
Schumman´s Xela(Xela), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Ruano Isabel
E-14 Combate Puntos Princ/Inter|
Schumman´s Xela(Xela), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Sosa José David
E-22 Combate Puntos Princ/Inter
Schumman´s Xela(Xela), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Sosa José David
E-Light Contact U10M
Schumman´s Xela(Xela), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Sosa José David
E-Point Fighting U10M
Schumman´s Xela(Xela), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Vasquez Mariana
E-16 Combate Puntos Princ/Inter
Schumman´s Xela(Xela), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Vasquez Mariana
E-Light Contact U13F
Schumman´s Xela(Xela), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Vasquez Mariana
E-Point Fighting U13F
Schumman´s Xela(Xela), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Vasquez Matias
E-21 Combate Puntos Princ/Inter
Schumman´s Xela(Xela), GUATEMALA (GUA): Total entries: 27 Total athletes 15
Sensei Tomas Artes Marciales (STAM)
GUATEMALA (GUA)
Arguedas Francisco
E-Musical Form U16
Sensei Tomas Artes Marciales (STAM), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Arguedas Francisco
E-Musical Form U19
Sensei Tomas Artes Marciales (STAM), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Arguedas Francisco
E-Musical Forms Weapons U16
Sensei Tomas Artes Marciales (STAM), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Arguedas Francisco
E-Musical Forms Weapons U19
Sensei Tomas Artes Marciales (STAM), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Gonzalez Santiago
E-Musical Forms Weapons U16
Sensei Tomas Artes Marciales (STAM), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Gonzalez Santiago
E-Musical Forms Weapons U19
Sensei Tomas Artes Marciales (STAM), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Herman Stephan
E-4 Arma Creativa o Musical Princ/Inter
Sensei Tomas Artes Marciales (STAM), GUATEMALA (GUA)
Herman Stephan
E-5 Arma Creativa o Musical Princ/Inter
Sensei Tomas Artes Marciales (STAM), GUATEMALA (GUA): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 3
WAKO México(WAKO MEX)
MEXICO (MEX)
SOSA ERIC
E-Musical Form S
WAKO México(WAKO MEX), MEXICO (MEX): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
WAKO VENEZUELA (WAKO Venezuela )
VENEZUELA (VEN)
Alvarado Alexandra
E-16 Combate Puntos Princ/Inter
WAKO VENEZUELA (WAKO Venezuela ), VENEZUELA (VEN)
Alvarado Alexandra
E-Light Contact U13F
WAKO VENEZUELA (WAKO Venezuela ), VENEZUELA (VEN)
Alvarado Alexandra
E-Point Fighting U13F
WAKO VENEZUELA (WAKO Venezuela ), VENEZUELA (VEN)
Alvarado Dario
E-Kick Light SM
WAKO VENEZUELA (WAKO Venezuela ), VENEZUELA (VEN)
Alvarado Dario
E-Light Contact SM
WAKO VENEZUELA (WAKO Venezuela ), VENEZUELA (VEN)
Alvarado Dario
E-Point Fighting MCM
WAKO VENEZUELA (WAKO Venezuela ), VENEZUELA (VEN)
González Jonathan
E-26 Combate Puntos Princ/Inter
WAKO VENEZUELA (WAKO Venezuela ), VENEZUELA (VEN)
González Jonathan
E-Kick Light U19M
WAKO VENEZUELA (WAKO Venezuela ), VENEZUELA (VEN)
González Jonathan
E-Light Contact U19M
WAKO VENEZUELA (WAKO Venezuela ), VENEZUELA (VEN)
Piñuela Valeria
E-19 Combate Puntos Princ/Inter
WAKO VENEZUELA (WAKO Venezuela ), VENEZUELA (VEN)
Piñuela Valeria
E-Kick Light U19F
WAKO VENEZUELA (WAKO Venezuela ), VENEZUELA (VEN)
Piñuela Valeria
E-Light Contact U19F
WAKO VENEZUELA (WAKO Venezuela ), VENEZUELA (VEN): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 4
Teams: 18 Total entries: 376 Total athletes: 185
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-03 02:30:21 CEST +02:00)